Produtokg%
Cortes1.089.852.93772,10
Inteiros383.886.19325,40
Salgados9.307.9850,62
Processados25.047.4031,66
Subprodutos1200,00
Embutidos3.441.0370,23
Total1.511.535.675100
Fonte: Sindiavipar / Secex/MDIC | Pesquisa: Arquivos Sindiavipar: Exportação Avícola Geral Paraná