Ranking dos 10 principais Destinos em 2019

PaísFaturamento Volume 
US$%KG%
1China618.145.31624,10290.038.52718,32
2Arábia Saudita226.206.4398,82127.568.4548,06
3Japão203.911.1277,95104.881.2876,63
4Emirados Árabes194.309.6477,57126.114.6297,97
5Hong Kong98.359.5853,8364.036.3394,05
6Kuwait - Coveite76.421.1902,9851.119.1823,23
7África do Sul75.689.3212,95139.037.8908,78
8Russia61.877.9752,4138.262.9032,42
9Alemanha56.513.3722,2021.455.2371,36
10Egito35.601.0451,3926.163.2531,65
Total1.647.035.01764,21988.677.70162,47
Total Acumulado Paraná2.565.272.641100%1.582.760.934100%
Fonte: Sindiavipar/Secex/MDIC