Ranking dos 10 principais Destinos em 2019

PaísFaturamento Volume 
US$%KG%
1China699.371.45030,15354.358.22321,51
2Japão185.082.0677.98114.380.6096.93
3Emirados Árabes155.970.2296,72118.574.6027,19
4Arábia Saudita155.358.1256,7092.924.2595,63
5Hong Kong88.408.9243,8156.070.0083,40
6Kuwait - Coveite82.658.6273,5661.847.6053,75
7Russia70.251.2083,0356.061.1143,40
8África do Sul58.002.5582,50139.947.4998,48
9Egito35.110.7261,5129.095.5571,76
10Países Baixos - Holanda25.011.5961.0815.951.8860,97
Total1.555.225.51067,041.039.711.36263.03
Total Acumulado Paraná2.565.272.641100%1.582.760.934100%
Fonte: Sindiavipar/Secex/MDIC