PaísFaturamento Volume 
US$%KG%
1China325.334.64013,90%168.775.56011,17%
2Arábia Saudita276.828.28211,83%162.489.87910,75%
3Japão190.714.0918,15%105.895.1317,01%
4Emirados Árabes182.689.8017,80%117.387.5817,77%
5África do Sul159.850.3396,83%212.397.15214,05%
6Hong Kong132.923.4065,68%77.275.9835,11%
7Paises Baixos - Holanda87.111.5473,72%31.680.9472,10%
8Kuwait - Coveite74.525.0923,18%48.642.3763,22%
9Russia66.316.4172,83%42.292.7222,80%
10Alemanha47.981.0772,05%17.479.0871,16%
Total1.544.274.69265,97%984.316.41865,12%
Total Acumulado Paraná2.340.953.383100%1.511.535.675100%
Fonte: Sindiavipar / Secex/MDIC | Pesquisa: Arquivos Sindiavipar: Exportação Países Frango